Pedro Rodrigues Alves Barbosa

Is your surname Alves Barbosa?

Research the Alves Barbosa family

Pedro Rodrigues Alves Barbosa's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pedro Rodrigues Alves Barbosa

Also Known As: "Seu Pedrinho"
Birthdate:
Death: August 24, 2001 (91)
Immediate Family:

Son of Elmano Alves Barbosa and Anna Rodrigues Alves Barbosa
Husband of Private and Jandyra Barata Barbosa
Father of Sonia Melges; Elmano Barata Barbosa; Private; Private and Private
Brother of Private and Private

Occupation: funcionário público
Managed by: Raquel Peixoto Barbosa
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pedro Rodrigues Alves Barbosa's Timeline