Penelope Montgomery

Is your surname Montgomery?

Research the Montgomery family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Penelope Montgomery

Also Known As: "Cunningham;Cuninghame;Mongomerie;"
Birthdate:
Death: before February 04, 1742
Immediate Family:

Wife of David Cunningham, of Corsehill, 3rd Baronet
Mother of Capt. Alexander Montgomery-Cuninghame

Managed by: Alisdair James Smyth
Last Updated:
view all

Penelope Montgomery's Timeline