Perl Schick

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Perl Schick

Also Known As: "Pessel"
Birthdate:
Death: 1624
Praha, Czech Republic
Immediate Family:

Daughter of David Schick and Mamele Schick
Sister of Gershon Schick; Shemaiah Schick and Rachel Schick

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Perl Schick

362b Pessel bt David Schick z”l 1624/5 [Notes call her Perl, and do not show David as z”l]

view all

Perl Schick's Timeline

1624
1624
Praha, Czech Republic
????