Peter Andre Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peter Andre Grobler

Also Known As: "Grobbie"
Birthdate:
Death: August 20, 2015 (68)
Vryheid, Zululand DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Place of Burial: Vryheid, Zululand DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Father of Private; Jano Kruger Grobler and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Peter Andre Grobler's Timeline

1947
July 26, 1947
1974
July 7, 1974
Age 26
Vryheid, Zululand DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
2015
August 20, 2015
Age 68
Vryheid, Zululand DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
????
Vryheid, Zululand DC, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa