Peter Harald Gustav Heydock

public profile

Is your surname Heydock?

Research the Heydock family

Peter Harald Gustav Heydock's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peter Harald Gustav Heydock

Also Known As: "Pehter", "Pehteris", "Heidok", "Eidok"
Birthdate:
Death: 1882 (82-83)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Adele Josephine Heydock
Father of Leonhard Ernst Heydock; Minna Rosalie Sophie Heydock; Eduard Bernhard Heydock; Georg Johann Ludwig Heydock and Cecilia Carolina Germeier, Heermeyer

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Peter Harald Gustav Heydock

Raduraksti- »Parishes»Arrasch (Āraišu)»1822-1865 Latvian, German, List of parish members - http://www.lvva-raduraksti.lv/en/menu/lv/2/ig/1/ie/176/book/3314.html picture 21

Kirikutähed He; EAA.3150.1.117; 19s-20s http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.3150.1.117:100?1220,2001,68,...

view all

Peter Harald Gustav Heydock's Timeline

1799
August 15, 1799
1841
January 13, 1841
Sparenhof, Arrasch, Livland, Latvia
1842
May 8, 1842
Sparenhof, Arrasch, Livland, Latvia
1844
January 18, 1844
Sparenhof, Arrasch, Livland, Latvia
1848
February 3, 1848
Spahrenhof bei Wenden-Cesis
1852
1852
Riga, Livland, Latvia
1882
1882
Age 82