Is your surname Koppel?

Research the Koppel family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peter Koppel

Also Known As: "Peter"
Birthdate:
Death: 1855 (19)
Immediate Family:

Son of Vidrik Koppel and Marri Koppel
Brother of Jaan Koppel; Juhan Koppel; Ann Koppel; Liso Koppel Turba; Mari Koppel and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Peter Koppel's Timeline

1835
October 20, 1835
1855
1855
Age 19