Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peter Mölder

Also Known As: "Peeter"
Birthdate:
Death: April 13, 1817 (42-50)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Kransi] Mihkli and Eva
Husband of Ann Mölder and Hels Mölder
Father of Jüri Mölder; Jaan Mölder; Liisa Sarva; Juhan Mölder; Ado Mölder and 6 others
Brother of Mihkel Mölder; Ann Juks and Ado Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all 15

Peter Mölder's Timeline

1771
1771
1790
January 23, 1790
Age 19
1791
November 4, 1791
Age 20
1793
December 25, 1793
Age 22
1796
March 6, 1796
Age 25
1798
May 31, 1798
Age 27
1804
March 24, 1804
Age 33
1806
February 1, 1806
Age 35
1807
October 10, 1807
Age 36