Is your surname Mölder?

Research the Mölder family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Peter Mölder

Also Known As: "Peter"
Birthdate:
Death: July 28, 1884 (15)
Immediate Family:

Son of Johan Mölder and Ann Mölder
Brother of Jaan Mölder; An Mölder; An Mölder; Johhan Mölder; Poeg Mölder and 4 others
Half brother of Poeg Mölder and Liisa Mölder

Managed by: Tõnu Tamm
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Peter Mölder's Timeline

1868
December 2, 1868
1884
July 28, 1884
Age 15