Petro Johan Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Petro Johan Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petro Johan Grobler

Also Known As: "Pedro"
Birthdate:
Death: July 26, 2006 (58) (Cancer)
Immediate Family:

Son of Private; Johannes Cornelius Phillipus Grobler; Petronella Johanna Grobler and Petronella Johanna Grobler
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Private; Private User; Private; Private; Private and 2 others

Occupation: Estate Agent
Managed by: Reynard Schonken
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Petro Johan Grobler's Timeline

1947
November 3, 1947
2006
July 26, 2006
Age 58