Petronella Johanna Susanna Kruger

public profile

Petronella Johanna Susanna Kruger's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petronella Johanna Susanna Kruger

Also Known As: "Petronella Johanna Susanna Willemse", "Petronella Johanna Susanna Britton"
Birthdate:
Death: November 16, 1938 (66)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Diererick Johannes Kruger
Wife of Marthinus Johannes Willemse and Adolph Jacobus Johannes Jonker Britton
Mother of Jacobus Christiaan (Casparus) Willemse, 1; Catharina Eliabeth Smit, 2; Marthinus Johannes Willemse, 3; Judith Maria Jacoba le Roux, 4; Jacob Johannes Willemse, 5 and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Petronella Johanna Susanna Kruger

  • Name Jacobus Casparus Willemse
  • Event Type Death
  • Event Place Transvaal, South Africa
  • Relationship to Deceased Child
  • Citing this Record
  • "South Africa, Transvaal, Probate Records from the Master of the Supreme Court, 1869-1958", database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QPZF-N6P3