Petrus Cornelius Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Petrus Cornelius Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petrus Cornelius Grobler

Also Known As: "Piet"
Birthdate:
Death: June 11, 1986 (69)
Immediate Family:

Son of Gert Grobler and Elizabeth Cornelia Grobler
Brother of Elizabeth Cornelia Monks; Sophia Johanna Petronella Kruger; Paul Stephanus Grobler; Rachel Jacoba Elizabeth Grobler; Gert Cornelius Grobler and 8 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Petrus Cornelius Grobler's Timeline

1916
September 7, 1916
1986
June 11, 1986
Age 69