Is your surname Nicolai?

Research the Nicolai family

Petrus Nicolai's Geni Profile

Records for Petrus Nicolai

209,272 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petrus Nicolai

Also Known As: "Een"
Birthdate:
Death: 1674
Enhörna, Södertälje, Stockholms län, Sweden
Immediate Family:

Father of Kristina Petri Een

Occupation: Kyrkoherde i Enhörna
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Petrus Nicolai's Timeline

1650
1650
1674
1674
Enhörna, Södertälje, Stockholms län, Sweden
????