Is your surname Schedvin?

Research the Schedvin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petrus Schedvin

Also Known As: "Schedin"
Birthdate:
Death: November 19, 1705 (1)
Immediate Family:

Son of Johannes Johannis Schedvinus, Sr. and Margareta Nolting
Brother of Daniel Johannis Schedvin; Johannes Johannis Schedvin, Jr.; Leonard Schedvin; Petrus Schedvin and Gustaf Schedvin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Petrus Schedvin's Timeline

1704
January 6, 1704
1705
November 19, 1705
Age 1