Is your surname Marcus?

Research the Marcus family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Philip Marcus

Also Known As: "Filip", "Faisel"
Birthdate:
Death: 1974 (77)
Immediate Family:

Son of Isaac Marcus and Aige Fisher
Husband of Bertina Goldstein
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Jack Marcus and Max Marcus

Managed by: LEAH
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Philip Marcus's Timeline

1897
1897
1974
1974
Age 77