Philippus Rudolf Barend Daniel Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Philippus Rudolf Barend Daniel Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Philippus Rudolf Barend Daniel Grobler (Venter)

Also Known As: "Tant Dollie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1998 (75)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Stephanus Marthinus Grobler
Mother of Private and Jan Dirk Grobler

Managed by: Johann Ahlers
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Philippus Rudolf Barend Daniel Grobler's Timeline