Phyllis Rita Collingwood

Is your surname Collingwood?

Research the Collingwood family

Phyllis Rita Collingwood's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Phyllis Rita Collingwood

Also Known As: "Rita"
Birthdate:
Death: July 06, 1996 (87)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John William Collingwood and Lily Rebecca Collingwood
Sister of Millie May Collingwood; Florence Jane Collingwood; Lillian Ruth Collingwood; Lucy Elizabeth Collingwood; Roy William Collingwood and 2 others

Managed by: Todd Michael Parker
Last Updated:
view all

Phyllis Rita Collingwood's Timeline

1908
December 2, 1908
1996
July 6, 1996
Age 87