Pieter Stephanus Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Pieter Stephanus Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pieter Stephanus Grobler

Also Known As: "Pieter"
Birthdate:
Death: January 24, 1953 (33)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Hermiena Christina Carolina Grobler
Father of Renier Nicolaas Grobler and Private

Managed by: Hermina Johanna Scheepers
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pieter Stephanus Grobler's Timeline

1919
July 9, 1919
1946
November 14, 1946
Age 27
1953
January 24, 1953
Age 33