Pieter Van Campen

Is your surname Van Campen?

Research the Van Campen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pieter Van Campen

Also Known As: "Pieter Tambour", "Pieter Tamboer"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1682
Immediate Family:

Husband of Lare (or Hilary) Criolyo

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pieter Van Campen's Timeline

1682
1682

that is, after his wedding with Lare Criolyo

????