Pranas Grikinis

public profile

Is your surname Grikinis?

Research the Grikinis family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pranas Grikinis

Also Known As: "Francišekas"
Birthdate:
Death: 1945 (60-68)
Bernotai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
Place of Burial: Mielagėnai, Ignalina District Municipality, Utena County, Lithuania
Immediate Family:

Son of Petras Grikinis and Ieva Grikinienė
Husband of Adele Grikiniene
Father of Zenonas Grikinis; Edmundas Grikinis; Pranė Grikinytė; Private; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 11

Pranas Grikinis's Timeline

1881
1881
1945
1945
Age 64
Bernotai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskritis, Lithuania
????
????
Bernotai, Ignalinos rajono savivaldybė, Utenos apskr., Lithuania
????
????