Pureza Ruivivar

public profile

Is your surname Ruivivar?

Research the Ruivivar family

Pureza Ruivivar's Geni Profile

Records for Pureza Ruivivar

1,141 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Pureza Ruivivar

Also Known As: "Puring"
Birthdate:
Death: June 20, 2013
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Francisco Ruivivar and Florentina Capayas
Wife of <private> Juan
Sister of Salvador Ruivivar; Francisco, Jr. Ruivivar; <private> Ruivivar; Manuel Ruivivar and <private> Ruivivar

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pureza Ruivivar's Timeline

2013
June 20, 2013
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
????