Röschen Glogau

Is your surname Glogau?

Research the Glogau family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Röschen Glogau

Also Known As: "Rajzchen"
Birthdate:
Death: July 04, 1730
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mordechai Glogau and Gitle-Gutle Glogau
Sister of Hindlin Braunschweig

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Röschen Glogau's Timeline