Röschen Hausen Warburg

Is your surname Warburg?

Research the Warburg family

Röschen Hausen Warburg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Röschen Warburg (Hausen)

Also Known As: "Abrahamson"
Birthdate:
Death: 1830 (67-68)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Moses Abraham Hausen and Serchen Hausen
Wife of Moses Warburg
Mother of Sara Warburg and Abraham Warburg

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Röschen Hausen Warburg's Timeline