R. Karnadi Koesoema

public profile

Is your surname Karnadi Koesoema?

Research the Karnadi Koesoema family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

R Karnadi Koesoema Karnadi Koesoema

Also Known As: "(1904-1957)"
Birthdate:
Death: November 11, 1957 (53)
Cirebon, Indonesia (Stroke / High Blood Presure)
Place of Burial: Jakarta, Indonesia
Immediate Family:

Son of Rd Anggasastra . and R. Tejamirah (Jaja)
Husband of Nyi RA. Anengsih Siti Fatimah
Father of R. Kadarisman (Eman); H. R. Hilman (I i n); Private; Firman (Pipin); Private and 10 others
Brother of R Karnaen Karnasutisna; R. Sukarna and Nyi R. Kurni
Half brother of H. Encep Warmana; Wartini (Toni); Kartini (Neno); Kosasih; Harmaen A. Sutisna and 9 others

Managed by: Suyanto Zulkarnaen
Last Updated:
view all 37

Immediate Family

view all 19

R. Karnadi Koesoema's Timeline

1904
June 20, 1904
1930
May 28, 1930
Garut, West Java, Indonesia
1933
August 29, 1933
Cimahi, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
1957
November 11, 1957
Age 53
Cirebon, Indonesia