Rabbi (Rabin) Natan Neta Beharyer, A.B.D. Lutomiersk

public profile

Is your surname Beharyer?

Research the Beharyer family

Rabbi (Rabin) Natan Neta Beharyer, A.B.D. Lutomiersk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rabbi (Rabin) Natan Neta Beharyer, A.B.D. Lutomiersk

Hebrew: רבי נתן נטע בהריר, אב"ד ליטאמירסק
Also Known As: "BACHARYER Baharir R' Nathan", "A.B.D. Lutamiersk", "Natan Moyzes BEHARYER"
Birthdate:
Death: September 26, 1848 (75-84)
Lutomiersk, Powiat Pabianicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
Immediate Family:

Son of Reb Moshe Shia Yehoshua, Rawitz, A.B.D. Starin and Eidel Baharier, Rawitz, Halevi
Husband of Zysel Beharyer
Father of Medel Mendel Beharyer/ Bergier; Perle Perla Perel Berlinski; Moyzes Moshe Szyie Jozye Beharyer/ Bergier Baharir; e Ruchla Berlinski; Jakob Szlama (Hersz) Baharir and 5 others
Brother of R' Zechariah Mendel Stieglitz and טריינה , Rawitz

Managed by: Raziel Yohai Seckbach
Last Updated:

About Rabbi (Rabin) Natan Neta Beharyer, A.B.D. Lutomiersk

Lutomiersk Births, Deaths, Marriages 1826-52,60-68


   

Death in Lutomiersk


Surname Given Name Year Type Akta Page ________________________________________District ________________________________________Sygnatura House # ________________________________________Sex ________________________________________Age / Born Date of: Birth ________________________________________ Marriage/Divorce ________________________________________Death ________________________________________Registration Town of: Birth ________________________________________Marriage ________________________________________Death ________________________________________Residence Comments ________________________________________Extra Information Microfilm

BACHARYER Natan 1848 D 107 ________________________________________M ________________________________________80 ________________________________________ ________________________________________26-Sep-1848 ________________________________________27-Sep-1848 ________________________________________ ________________________________________ ________________________________________L ________________________________________Status: Widower 810241

About רבי נתן נטע בהריר, אב"ד ליטאמירסק (עברית)

נתן נטע בהריר- בן הרב ר' יהושע ראביטש

אב"ד שטרים וליטומירסק חסיד קוצק

view all 13

Rabbi (Rabin) Natan Neta Beharyer, A.B.D. Lutomiersk's Timeline

1768
1768
1780
1780
Poland
1796
1796
Lutomiersk, Powiat Pabianicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
1804
1804
Lutomiersk, Powiat Pabianicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
1810
1810
Rawicz, Rawicz County, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Poland
1816
1816
Poland
1819
1819
Lutomiersk, pabianicki, województwo łódzkie, Poland
1828
1828
1848
September 26, 1848
Age 80
Lutomiersk, Powiat Pabianicki, Woiwodschaft Łódź, Poland
????