Rachel Judith Frankel

Is your surname Frankel?

Research the Frankel family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rachel Judith Frankel (Fraenkel-Spira)

Also Known As: "Jachedel"
Birthdate:
Death: January 09, 1810
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia (Czech Republic)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Israel Simon Fraenkel-Spira and Leha Fraenkel
Wife of Wolf Simon Frankel
Mother of Adam Wolf Frankel; Jütel Klaber; Simon Wolf Frankl and Aron Frankel
Sister of Jacob Frankel-Spiro; Leopold Israel Frankel; Gabriel Frankel; Anschel Angel Fraenkel-Spira; Estherle Fraenkel-Spira and 3 others

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:
view all

Rachel Judith Frankel's Timeline

1772
1772
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czech Republic
1810
January 9, 1810
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, Prague, Czechia
????
????
????
????