Is your surname Levin?

Research the Levin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rachel Levin

Also Known As: "Rae"
Birthdate:
Death: April 07, 2009 (89)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jacob Edelstein and Anna Edelstein
Wife of Robert Levin
Mother of Private; Private User; Private and James Levin
Sister of Mary Waisman; Jerome Edwards; Private; Private and Bernard Edelstein

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Rachel Levin's Timeline

1919
September 5, 1919
1958
February 1, 1958
Age 38
Kalamazoo, MI, United States
2009
April 7, 2009
Age 89