Is your surname Härm?

Research the Härm family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rainer "Jazz" Härm

Also Known As: "Telekokk Jazz", "Jazz"
Birthdate:
Death: February 04, 2013 (38)
Place of Burial: Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn
Immediate Family:

Partner of Private User
Father of Private and Private

Managed by: Tiina Laansalu
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private User
      partner
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all

Rainer Härm's Timeline

1974
September 21, 1974
2013
February 4, 2013
Age 38
February 9, 2013
Age 38
Pärnamäe kalmistu, Tallinn