Rainy Holliday Combs

Is your surname Holliday?

Research the Holliday family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Louraney E. Holliday

Also Known As: ""Rainey""
Birthdate:
Death: 1854 (21)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John H D Holliday and Allene "Allie" Holliday
Wife of Mr. Combs
Sister of Mary Napier; Tolbert/Talbert Holliday; Jemima Amy Smith; Prudance "Pruda" Davis; Sarah Sally Holliday and 8 others
Half sister of Tolbert Holliday

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Rainy Holliday Combs's Timeline

1833
1833
1854
1854
Age 21