Is your surname Gerich?

Research the Gerich family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rajmund Gerich

Also Known As: "Gerych"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1853 (44-52)
Immediate Family:

Son of Wincenty Gerich and Karolina Gerich
Husband of Tekla Gerich
Father of Marianna Malik; Karolina Olszyńska; Józef Gerich; Rozalia Kochańska; Ludwik Gerich and 3 others

Occupation: rolnik
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 11

Rajmund Gerich's Timeline

1805
1805
1830
August 13, 1830
Age 25
Germakówka, Krzywcze/Czortków, Galicja, Austria
1832
1832
Age 27
1835
1835
Age 30
1837
1837
Age 32
1840
August 24, 1840
Age 35
Germakówka, Krzywcze/Czortków, Galicja, Austria
1844
February 10, 1844
Age 39
Germakówka, Krzywcze/Czortków, Galicja, Austria
1850
May 2, 1850
Age 45
Germakówka, Krzywcze/Czortków, Galicja, Austria
1853
1853
Age 48