Ratna Galoeh

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ratna Galoeh

Also Known As: "Yana"
Birthdate:
Death: February 11, 1998 (71)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abdoel Djalil St. Narajau and Edar Djalel
Wife of Oemar Basri Sjaaf St. Maruhum
Mother of Hinayat Daula; Private and Private
Sister of Tjandra Alif St. Chalifah; Abdoel Fatah and Siti Moerjani / Miriani Djalel

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ratna Galoeh's Timeline

1926
December 10, 1926
1953
May 19, 1953
Soerabaja
1998
February 11, 1998
Age 71