Rebecca Doolhagen

public profile

Is your surname Doolhagen?

Research the Doolhagen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rebecca Doolhagen

Also Known As: "Stout"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: New Jersey, United States
Death: 1770 (30)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Benjamin Bonham Stout, Revolutionary War veteran and Benjamin Stout
Mother of Dr. Hezekiah Doolhagen Stout, Sr.; Dr. Hezekiah Doolhagen Stout; Mary Ann Stout; Samuel Stout; Ann Stout and 1 other

Managed by: Francis Gene Dellinger
Last Updated:

About Rebecca Doolhagen

Rebecca Doolhagen Stout BIRTH 1736 Hunterdon County, New Jersey, USA DEATH 1770 (aged 33–34) USA BURIAL Unknown

https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/174252939/rebecca-stout

view all

Rebecca Doolhagen's Timeline

1740
1740
New Jersey, United States
1762
February 2, 1762
Age 22
Middletown, Monmouth County, New Jersey, United States
1762
Age 22
New Jersey
1770
1770
Age 30
1782
1782
Age 30
Hunterdon, New Jersey, United States
????
????
????