Is your surname Müller?

Research the Müller family

Rebeka Müller's Geni Profile

Records for Rebeka Müller

3,220,552 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Rebeka Müller (Kohn)

Also Known As: "Rosl"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Isaak Müller
Mother of Lea (I) Müller; Ondl Müller; Frumet Müller; Amalia Müller; Hendl Müller and 5 others

Managed by: Michael Gordy
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Rebeka Müller

Probably daughter of Bernard KOHN who was witness on marriage and on birth of first son.

view all 13

Rebeka Müller's Timeline

1777
1777
1797
March 16, 1797
Age 20
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 14.

1799
November 1, 1799
Age 22
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 15

1803
March 5, 1803
Age 26
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 17.

1804
December 20, 1804
Age 27
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 18.

1810
June 23, 1810
Age 33
Strážnice, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 22.

1813
June 5, 1813
Age 36
Strážnice, South Moravia, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 24.

1815
June 30, 1815
Age 38
Strážnice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 26.

June 30, 1815
Age 38
Strážnice, Hodonín District, South Moravian Region, Czech Republic

Birth record in fond 1073, vol 1958, image 26.