Is your surname Kople?

Research the Kople family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rein Kople

Also Known As: "Reino"
Birthdate:
Death: April 30, 2005 (65)
Place of Burial: Jüri kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Juhan / Johannes Kople and Helene Kople
Brother of Udo Kople; Aino Mängel; Private and Private

Managed by: Triin Ots
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Rein Kople's Timeline

1940
January 23, 1940
2005
April 30, 2005
Age 65
????
Jüri kalmistu