Rele Rachel Gougenheim

Is your surname Gougenheim?

Research the Gougenheim family

Rele Rachel Gougenheim's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rele Rachel Gougenheim

Also Known As: "Rachel"
Birthdate:
Death: 1689
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Marem Saul Meir Guggenheim and Maren Guggenheim
Wife of NN
Sister of Hanna Fraenkel; Breinel Guggenheim; Mrs. Isaak Oppenheimer; Rabbi Jacob Maram Guggenheim; Joseph Juda Loeb Guggenheim and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Rele Rachel Gougenheim's Timeline