Richard Frederick Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Richard Frederick Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Richard Frederick Grobler

Also Known As: "Richard Frederik Grobler"
Birthdate:
Death: February 02, 1964 (43)
Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Hendrik Frederik Michael Grobler and Elsie Magdalena Adriana Brown
Husband of Tippie Grobler
Brother of Susanna Elizabeth Grobler; Martha Elizabeth Grobler; Elsie Magdalena Adriana Calitz; Elizabeth Susanna Grobler; Hendrik Frederik Michael Grobler and 2 others

Managed by: Casper Francois Calitz (Frans)
Last Updated:
view all

Richard Frederick Grobler's Timeline

1920
October 20, 1920
1964
February 2, 1964
Age 43
Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
1964
Age 43