Riitta Neuvonen

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Riitta Neuvonen

Swedish: Brigitta Neuvoin
Also Known As: "Brigitta"
Birthdate:
Death: May 12, 1799 (85-93)
Honkakylä, Parikkala, Finland (vattusot)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Tuomas Tiitta
Mother of Agneta Tuomaantytär Tiitta; Juhana Tuomaanpoika Tiitta; Antti Tuomaanpoika Tiitta; Matti Tuomaanpoika Tiitta and Tuomas Tuomaanpoika Tiitta

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Riitta Neuvonen

Kuollut ja haudattu *12.5.1799 15.5.1799 Hongakylä Thom Tjtas enk: b:nvärdin: Brig: Neuvoin vatusot 90

Parikkalan seurakunnan arkisto - Pää- ja rippikirjat II 1780-1797 (I Aa:2), jakso 56, sivu 54: Hongaby cont. ; Kansallisarkisto: http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6586027

Haudatut http://digi.narc.fi/digi/view.ka?kuid=6587493

view all

Riitta Neuvonen's Timeline

1710
1710
1740
1740
Age 30
1749
1749
Age 39
1760
1760
Age 50
1763
1763
Age 53
1767
1767
Age 57
Parikkala, Finland
1799
May 12, 1799
Age 89
Parikkala, Finland