Rikla Hamershlag

public profile

Rikla Hamershlag's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Rikla Hamershlag

Hebrew: ריקלה Hamershlag
Also Known As: "widow Shmuel Hirsch"
Birthdate:
Death: 1668
Immediate Family:

Wife of Shmuel Zvi Hirsch Naftali Sirkis and Rabbi David Segal (the TaZ)
Mother of Aryeh Yehuda Leib Sirkis Yaffe, Shaagat Arye & Kol Shakhal and NN Sirikis of Pinczow

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About ריקלה Hamershlag (עברית)

מגילות יחש של משפחת יפה- צבי יפה 1996/ גניגר ישראל עמוד 4א

view all

Rikla Hamershlag's Timeline