Robbie A. Hance (Wilson)

Is your surname Hance?

Research the Hance family

Robbie A. Hance (Wilson)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Roberta Alice Hance (Wilson)

Also Known As: "Robbie"
Birthdate:
Death: December 24, 1977 (78)
Rocky Mount, Morgan County, Missouri, United States
Place of Burial: Kingdom City, Callaway County, Missouri, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Charles Robert Wilson and Alice Wilson (Austeel)
Wife of Reverend Everett Lee Hance
Mother of Robbie Lee Hance

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Robbie A. Hance (Wilson)

view all

Robbie A. Hance (Wilson)'s Timeline

1899
August 29, 1899
1920
September 24, 1920
Age 21
1977
December 24, 1977
Age 78
Rocky Mount, Morgan County, Missouri, United States
1977
Age 77
Kingdom City, Callaway County, Missouri, United States