Robbie Eugenia Neylans

public profile

Robbie Eugenia Neylans's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Robbie Eugenia Neylans

Also Known As: "Robbie", "Robin NEYLANDS"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Mississippi
Death: July 11, 1972 (93)
Hillsborough County, Tampa, Florida
Immediate Family:

Daughter of James Joseph Neylans and Amanda Caroline Harris
Sister of Oscar Harris Neylans; Nannie Mae Nannie Amanda May Neylans; Early Eva Neylans; Charles Drew Neylans; Minter Burton Neylans and 4 others

Managed by: Caroline Shem-Tov
Last Updated:

About Robbie Eugenia Neylans

GEDCOM Note

5/2001 - Found SSDI record of ROBBIE NEYLANS SSN 265-16-3296 Residence: 33619 Tampa, Hillsborough, FL Born 30 May 1879 Died Jul 1972 Issued: FL (Before 1951)

view all

Robbie Eugenia Neylans's Timeline

1879
May 30, 1879
Mississippi
1880
1880
Crystal Springs, Copiah, Mississippi, United States
1972
July 11, 1972
Age 93
Hillsborough County, Tampa, Florida