Roland-Väino Derrik

Is your surname Derrik?

Research the Derrik family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Roland-Väino Derrik

Also Known As: "Rocca al Mare krahv"
Birthdate:
Death: February 06, 1994 (69)
Place of Burial: Tallinn
Immediate Family:

Son of Juhan Derrik and Amalie-Anette Derrik
Husband of Private
Ex-husband of Salme Derrik
Father of Aili Reha; Rene Derrik and Private
Brother of Armilda Derrik and Leida-Erika Burm

Managed by: Aili Reha
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Roland-Väino Derrik's Timeline

1924
October 29, 1924
1994
February 6, 1994
Age 69
????
Tallinn