Rosalía Grigera

Is your surname Grigera?

Research the Grigera family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rosalía Grigera

Also Known As: "Chola"
Birthdate:
Death: July 31, 1993
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Carmen Pujol
Wife of Juan Carlos Gastaldi
Mother of Juan Carlos Gastaldi and Carlos Alberto Gastaldi

Managed by: Hernan Pablo Gastaldi
Last Updated:
view all

Rosalía Grigera's Timeline