Is your surname Melville?

Research the Melville family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rose Melville (Oryszczyn)

Also Known As: "Rose Melville", "Rowzi Oryszczyn"
Birthdate:
Death: March 09, 1995 (85)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jan Oryszczyn and Antonina Bienkowska
Mother of Private
Sister of Infant Oryszczyn and Alice Oren
Half sister of Private; Private and Anna Wolanski

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Rose Melville's Timeline

1909
August 24, 1909
1995
March 9, 1995
Age 85