Is your surname Bassist?

Research the Bassist family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rudolf Bassist

Also Known As: "Rudolph"
Birthdate:
Death: December 02, 1990 (86)
Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
Place of Burial: Cemetery Shaarai Shomayim
Immediate Family:

Husband of Gertrud Gerda Bassist

Managed by: Rina Talmore
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Rudolf Bassist's Timeline

1904
January 6, 1904
1990
December 2, 1990
Age 86
Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
????
Cemetery Shaarai Shomayim