Rudolf Radomir Dreyer

Is your surname Dreyer?

Research the Dreyer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rudolf Radomir Dreyer

Also Known As: "Рудольф Августович Дрейер"
Birthdate:
Death: January 14, 1907 (50-51)
Tula, gorod Tula, Tula Oblast, Russia (Russian Federation)
Immediate Family:

Son of Ernst Karl August* Dreyer and Franziska Johanna Dreyer
Father of Ivan Rudolfovich Dreyer and Antonina Dreyer

Occupation: Arzt
Managed by: Andrey Masing
Last Updated:
view all

Rudolf Radomir Dreyer's Timeline

1856
1856
1886
1886
1888
1888
Tula, Gorod Tula, Tula Oblast, Russia (Russian Federation)
1907
January 14, 1907
Age 51
Tula, gorod Tula, Tula Oblast, Russia (Russian Federation)