Is your surname Zirk?

Research the Zirk family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rudolf Zirk

Also Known As: "Tsirk"
Birthdate:
Death: June 09, 2018 (98)
Tallinn
Place of Burial: Tallinna Hiiu-Rahu kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Jakob Zirk and Juula Zirk

Managed by: Anne Kukermann
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Rudolf Zirk

view all

Rudolf Zirk's Timeline

1920
January 23, 1920
2018
June 9, 2018
Age 98
Tallinn
July 6, 2018
Age 98
Tallinna Hiiu-Rahu kalmistu