Is your surname Bulle?

Research the Bulle family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rudolph Bulle

Also Known As: "Rudolf Bull"
Birthdate:
Death: 1663
Immediate Family:

Son of Rudolph Bulle and Margarethe Cothmann

Occupation: 1644 Senator in Minden
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Rudolph Bulle's Timeline