Is your surname Slone?

Research the Slone family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Rueben Slone

Also Known As: "Sloan"
Birthdate:
Death: 1810 (42)
Immediate Family:

Son of James Slone and Sarah Slone
Husband of Mary McGrady
Brother of William Slone; Patrick Slone; Thomas Slone; Milly Kelly Slone and Clifford Slone
Half brother of Mary McGuire; Elijah McGuire; John McGuire and Sally McGuire

Managed by: Lloyd Alfred Doss, Jr.
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Rueben Slone's Timeline

1768
1768
1810
1810
Age 42