[Rumma] Jüri

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Rumma] Jüri

Also Known As: "Jürri"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1821 (2-19)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jakob [Rumma] and Kai [Rumma]
Brother of Hans Truverk, I

Managed by: Annely Möll
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Rumma] Jüri's Timeline

1810
1810
1821
1821
Age 11