Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, II

Is your surname McAnelly?

Research the McAnelly family

Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, II's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, II

Also Known As: "Rusty McAnelly"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Yancey, Medina Co., TX., USA
Death: June 11, 2017 (95)
Devine, Medina County, Texas, USA
Place of Burial: Yancey, Medina County, Texas, United States of America
Immediate Family:

Son of Gladden Clyde McAnelly and Hallie Laura McAnelly
Husband of Mary Nancy McAnelly
Father of Private and Private
Brother of John Ernest McAnelly, Sr; Anna Lee Fronczek Strait; Dora Mae Faseler (McAnelly); Hallie Lorine McAnelly; Private and 1 other

Managed by: Suzan Martin
Last Updated:

About Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, II

Biography

Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, Junior was born on March 11, 1922, in Yancey, Medina Co., TX., USA. His parents were Gladden Clyde McAnelly, Sr and Hallie Laura McAnelly.

He died on June 11, 2017 in Devine, Medina County, Texas, USA


view all

Rusty Gladden Clyde McAnelly, II's Timeline

1922
March 11, 1922
Yancey, Medina Co., TX., USA
2017
June 11, 2017
Age 95
Devine, Medina County, Texas, USA
????
Yancey, Medina County, Texas, United States of America