Is your surname Brannan?

Research the Brannan family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sally Brannan

Also Known As: "Brannon"
Birthdate:
Death: 1910 (100-101)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of John Brannan and Nancy Brannan (Parker)
Sister of Calvin John Brannon; John Wesley Brannan; Henry Sewell Brannan; Tyrrell G Brannan; Mary Henry (Brannan) and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Sally Brannan's Timeline

1809
1809
1910
1910
Age 101